[OTHER INSTAGRAM] 140926 Jaejoong’s Thai Friends Shares Pictures with Him

Posted by on Sep 26, 2014 in Instagram | 2 Comments

Kongkaroon (Actor/Model, Heir to Thailand’s Seacon Group )

KongKaroonkongkaroon140926

KongKaroon2kongkaroon140926 2

Grand_thestar (Actress/singer Grand Panwarot)

GrandTheStar140926GrandTheStar140926

toey_kanyakorn (Thai actress)

Toey_kanyakornToey_kanyakorn

FullSizeRender (3)

Youkeun_jung

youkeun_jungyoukeun_jung140926

gracekanklao (Thai singer & actress; Kongkaroon’s girlfriend xD)

gracekanklaogracekanklao140926

aurariz (owner of icon_hatter shop)

IMG_0192

Kongkaroon (Thai actor/singer)

IMG_0193

FullSizeRender (1)

eiqkiss

Screenshot_2014-09-27-18-25-56 Screenshot_2014-09-27-18-27-48

chakrapol_jax 

Screenshot_2014-09-29-10-43-25~2

Credit: kongkaroon, grand_thestar, toey_kanyakorn, youkeun_jung, gracekanklao, aurariz, ibizakorea, eiqkisschakrapol_jax
Shared by PrinceJJ

2 Comments

  1. fineday500
    September 26, 2014

    Are they Thai celebrities? JJ is such a social butterfly. He easily make friends everywhere ♥♥

  2. fineday500
    September 26, 2014

    Lol, I googled him. This is what I got:

    Name: Karoon Sosothikul (กรุณ ซอโสตถิกุล)
    Nickname: Kong (ก้อง)
    Profession: Actor/Singer
    Date of birth: April 17, 1980
    Birthplace: Thailand
    Marital Status: In a relationship with Grace Karnklao Duaysienklao
    Eduction: Bachelor of Economics and Master of International Business Administration Boston University